TEAMS ATTENDING

Team Name Coach Name Number Of Swimmers Team Logo
Occoquan Swimming Aaron Dean 20
Team Millennium Kathy Rigali 2
Tide Swimming Richard Hunter 29
Un-Attached – South Dakota Mark Erickson 1
Virginia Gators Doug Fonder 33
Fox Swim Club Rob Fox 4
Alligator Aquatics Mary Ruffin 1
Grosse Pointe Gators John Fodell 10
The Greenwood Swim Club Don Lemieux 10
Saline Swim Club Jeff Gross 4
Portland Porpoise Swim Club Mathew Baxter 6
Bulldog Swimming Adriana Marmolejo 8
Trident Aquatic Club Scott Bartleson 6
CATS Aquatic Club Vlad Pyshnenko 17
Cincinnati Marlins Brad Isham 18
Parkway Swim Club Jon Williford 8
Sarpy County Swim Club JB Barr & Julie Barr 2
South Jersey Aquatic Club Peter Holcroft 2
Paducha Swim Team Kevin Blum 2
Race Pace Club – KY Kenneth Smith 1
Storm Aquatics – NY Chris Jankowski 6
Thrashers Swimming – NY Mark Miles 5
Lower Mainland Swimming – PN Kerney McNear 1
Phoenix Aquatic Club – NY Don Wagner 6
North Penn Aquatics – PA Jeff Faikish 4
Elmhurst Swim Team – PA Dave Davis 2
Ridgefield Aquatic Club – CT Emmanuel Lanzo 10
New Jersey Wahoos – NJ Paul Donovan 23
Shamrock Swim Club – MA Chris Payson 3
Quest Swimming – VA John Smithson 10
Executive Swim Club – NH Brian Crawford 20
Pau Hana Swim Team – OH Teresa Fightmaster 4
Midway Aquatics – IL Kate Chronic 8
North Central Arkansas Aquatics – AR Brian Bowen 1
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club – AR Susan Curnutte 4
Blue Devil Swim Club – IL Karin Brown 4
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami – FLA Kirk Peppas 9
East Aurora Swim Team – FLA Christopher Musshafen 8
Hershey Swim Club – PA Greg Fastrich 6
Bellingham Bay Swim Club – WA Wes Sinclair 5
GAEL Aquatic Club – PA Bill Walsh 1
Howard County Aquatics – IN Jeremy Fewell 3
Sienna Plantation Aquatics – TX Robert Kizer 8
Marietta Marlins – GA Yit Lim 4
South Texas Aquatics – TX Charlie Fry 2
Austin Swim Club – TX Chris Coghill 20
COM Aquatics – TX Jenna Purkey 3
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins – VA Jack Bierie 12
WHAT (West Hartford) Swimming – CT Rob Riccobon 9
NRG Swimming – PA Raymond Keown 1
Eagle Swimming Association – TX Matt Sanspree 7
Potomac Marlins – VA Bill Marlin 5
Aquaswift Aquatics – TX Jason Schmeltzer 1
Blue Wave Swim Club – FLA Rich Rogers 4
Ridgewood Aquatics YMCA – OH Mike Milliken 13
Ace Aquatic Club – GA Ryan Bried 8
Columbia Swim Club – Missouri Gary Galbreath 10
McFarlane Spartan Sharks – WI Nick Weiss 8
Hydro Sonic Tiburones – MD Jorge Silva 1
Fairport Swimming – NY Marcia Callan 4
South Florida Aquatic Club – FLA Christopher Anderson 8
Prince William Swim Club- VA Lorena Caballero 1
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0