TEAMS ATTENDING

Team Name Coach Name Number Of Swimmers Team Logo
Alligator Aquatics Mary Ruffin 4
Eagle Swim Team – FLA Clarke Nyman 20
Fox Swim Club Rob Fox 14
Mason Makos Swim Team Heather Haddock 1
Occoquan Swimming – VA Aaron Dean 12
Team Millennium – IL Kathy Rigali 4
Tide Swimming – VA Richard Hunter 12
Tide Water Aquatics Nancy Curtis 2
Virginia Gators – VA Doug Fonder 40
Portland Porpoise Swim Club Mathew Baxter 6
The Greenwood Swim Club – NY Don Lemieux 20
The Fish – VA Matt Pelletier 25
Black Marlins Swim & Tri Club – FLA Fabio Amorim 2
Delaware Swim Team – DE Doug Copper 15
TriAquatics – AL Colette Migliozzi 2
Lake Shore Swim Club – OH Eileen Bringman 5
Dowling Catholic Riptide Swim Club – IA Ethan Johnston 4
Dolphin Swim Club – VA Craig Clift 1
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine – MASS Jason Chung 1
Meridan New Britian YMCA SC – Conn Catherine Lewis 8
Thrashers Swim Team – – NY Roy Staley 5
Poseidon Swimming – VA Ted Sallade 10
North Penn Aquatic Club – PA Jeff Faikish 2
Oregon Community Swim Club – Wisconsin Jim Lohmeier 6
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics – NY Ethan Fergus 1
South Jersey Aquatic Club – NJ Peter Holcroft 10
Rose Bowl Aquatics – NY Jeff Julian 21
Ridgefield Aquatic Club- CT Emmanuel Lanzo 10
Ohio State Swim Club- CT Erin Barnhart 1
Fox Chapel Killer Whales- CT Dan Taylor 12
University Swim Club- CA Charlie Lownes 4
Quest Swimming – VA John Smithson 10
Commonwealth Swim Club – KY Tasha Singleton 2
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics – NJ Richard Shoulberg 1
Edwardsville YMCA Breakers – IL Robert Rettle 8
Connecticut Aquatic Club – CT Jon Caswell 2
All Star Aquatics – MD Christopher Schlegel 20
Bangor Barracudas – ME Paul Monyok 10
CCA Marlins – VA Amina Serir 5
Franklin Area Swim Team (FAST) – CT Todd Sterlitz 4
Westtown Swim Club – PA Mike Goetz 1
Tri City Aquatics YMCA Tidalwaves – IL Nancy Miller 1
Eagle Aquatics – FLA Adam Madarassy 6
Suburban Seahawks – PN Mellisa Mullins/Andrew Austria 1
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team – FLA Kiril Zahariev 6
Radnor Aquatic Swim Team – PA Jeremy Bryne 1
Farmington Valley YMCA – CT Mario Francisco Sobrinho 6
Mandell JCC Sharks – CT David Laudati 8
Wilmington Aquatic Club- DE Lindsay Taggart 1
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team- GA Bill Forrester 8
Westtown Swim Club – PA AJ Tegler 1
CASC Racers – AR Adam Nelsen 5
Westbrook Seals – MN John Smith 1
Crimson Aquatics – MA Mike Spring 14
Club Kick Start – NC Sarah Chaires 1
Trident Aquatic Club – NY Pavel Buyanov 8
Valdosta Aquatics – GA Matthew Grant 2
Blue Wave Aquatics – GA Rich Rogers 4
Coastal Maine Aquatics- GA Marcel Da Ponte 2
Patriot Swim Club- NE Jeff Johnson 2
Greenwich YMCA Dolphins- NE Nick Cavataro 6
Fox Valley Park Riptides- IL Nancy Hooper 4
Envious Swimming- RI Jeff Miksis 2
Williamsburg Aquatic Club- VA Harold Baker 6
Glenbrook Swim Club- IL Kristie Przekota 1
Aquastar Swimming- TX Jeaneen Dale 3
Pinecrest Swimming- FLA Daniel Palmiotto 8
UN-Richard G Snyder YMCA – PA Atalie Abranovic 3
Jersey Wahoos – NJ Paul Donovan 20
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins – VA Jack Bierie 7
Herndon Aquatics Club – VA Richard Romero 1
Edina Swim Club – MN Jeff Rodriguez 13
Ocean City C-Cerpants – NJ Donnie Cotter 5
Radiant Aquatics – FLA Kyle Trelka 4
New Canaan YMCA Caimans – CT Suzanne Lancey 16
North Baltimore Aquatic Club(NBAC) – DC Tom Himes 40
Cheshire YMCA Sea Dogs – CT David Modzelewski 15
Penobscot Bay Sailfish – Maine Morgan Schreiber 2
Methacton Aquatic Club – PN Lisa Sommer 1
Azura Florida Aquatics – FLA Gianluca Albernani 4
Williamsburg Aquatic Club – VA Harold Baker 6
UN- GAAC – PA Kathy Zoldan 1
North Lakes Aquatic Club – WI Robert Burdoff 2
NRG Swimming – PA Raymond Keown 1
Northern York County YMCA – PA Trevor Edmonds 1
GAEL Aquatic Club – NY Bill Walsh 3
Rochester Swim Club – NY Amy Leopold 10
Wheeler YMCA Tigersharks – CT Jessica Lazor 5
Weston Swimming – CT John Scaldini 5
Bolles School Sharks – FL Peter Verheuf 5
Westtown Aquatic Club – PA Sheri Perkins 1
Edwardsville YMCA Breakers – IL Robert Rettle 11
Southeastern Aquatics -WI Neil Wright 2
GRIT-CT William Ball 1
Soundview YMCA Stingrays-CT Susan Lecza 4
Potomac Marlins James Zenyuh 1
Penobscot Bay Sailfish, ME Paul Monyok 3
South Florida Aquatic Club Christopher Anderson 8
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0