TEAMS ATTENDING

https://swimisca.org/wp-content/uploads/2017/10/greenwood-swimming.jpg

Team Name Coach Name Number Of Swimmers Team Logo

Alligator Aquatics

Mary Ruffin 4
Eagle Swim Team Clarke Nyman 20
Fox Swim Club Rob Fox 14
Mason Makos Swim Team Heather Haddock 1
Occoquan Swimming Aaron Dean 12
Team Millennium Kathy Rigali 4
Tide Swimming Richard Hunter 12
Tide Water Aquatics Nancy Curtis 2
Virginia Gators Doug Fonder 40
Portland Porpoise Swim Club Mathew Baxter 6
The Greenwood Swim Club Don Lemieux 20
The Fish Matt Pelletier 25
Black Marlins Swim & Tri Club Fabio Amorim 2
Delaware Swim Team Doug Copper 15
TriAquatics – AL Colette Migliozzi 2
Lake Shore Swim Club – OH Eileen Bringman 5
Dowling Catholic Riptide Swim Club – IA Ethan Johnston 4
Dolphin Swim Club – VA Craig Clift 1
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine – MASS Jason Chung 1
Meridan New Britian YMCA SC – Conn Catherine Lewis 8
Thrashers Swim Team – – NY Roy Staley 5
Poseidon Swimming – VA Ted Sallade 10
North Penn Aquatic Club – PA Jeff Faikish 2
Oregon Community Swim Club – Wisconsin Jim Lohmeier 6
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics – NY Ethan Fergus 1
South Jersey Aquatic Club – NJ Peter Holcroft 10
Rose Bowl Aquatics – NY Jeff Julian 21
Ridgefield Aquatic Club- CT Emmanuel Lanzo 10
Ohio State Swim Club- CT Erin Barnhart 1
Fox Chapel Killer Whales- CT Dan Taylor 12
University Swim Club- CA Charlie Lownes 4
Quest Swimming – VA John Smithson 10
Commonwealth Swim Club – KY Tasha Singleton 2
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics – NJ Richard Shoulberg 1
EDWY Breakers – NJ Robert Rettle 1
Connecticut Aquatic Club – CT Jon Caswell 2
All Star Aquatics – MD Christopher Schlegel 20
Bangor Barracudas – ME Paul Monyok 10
CCA Marlins – VA Amina Serir 5
Franklin Area Swim Team (FAST) – CT Todd Sterlitz 4
UN-Att – Richard G Snyder YMCA – PA Atalie Abranovic 1
Westtown Swim Club – PA Mike Goetz 1
Tri City Aquatics YMCA Tidalwaves – IL Nancy Miller 1
Eagle Aquatics – FLA Adam Madarassy 6
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team – FLA Kiril Zahariev 6
Radnor Aquatic Swim Team – PA Jeremy Bryne 1
Farmington Valley YMCA – CT Mario Francisco Sobrinho 6
Mandell JCC Sharks – CT David Laudati 8
Wilmington Aquatic Club- DE Lindsay Taggart 1
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team- GA Bill Forrester 8
Westtown Swim Club – PA AJ Tegler 1
CASC Racers – AR Adam Nelsen 5
Westbrook Seals – MN John Smith 1
Crimson Aquatics – MA Mike Spring 14
Club Kick Start – NC Sarah Chaires 1
Trident Aquatic Club – NY Pavel Buyanov 8
Valdosta Aquatics – GA Matthew Grant 1
Blue Wave Aquatics – GA Rich Rogers 4
Coastal Maine Aquatics- GA Marcel Da Ponte 2
Patriot Swim Club- NE Jeff Johnson 2
Greenwich YMCA Dolphins- NE Nick Cavataro 6
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0