2020 ISCA Junior National Cup
ATTENDING TEAMS
2020 ISCA Elite Showcase Classic -EAST
April 8-11, 2020
Presented By Active Network
TEAM NAME
HOMETOWN
NUMBER OF ATTENDING ATHLETES
LOGO
virginia gators
Roanoke, VA
45
west hartford aquatic team
Middletown, CT
20
Greenwood Swimming
Worcester, MA
15
Oregon Community Swim ClubÂ
Oregon, WI
10
Meriden, New Britain, Berlin YMCA Seals
Meriden, CT
5
Westbrook Seals
Westbrook, ME
2
Saint Petersurg Aquatics
St. Petersburg, FL
15
Tide Water Aquatics ClubÂ
Woodbury, NJ
7
New Canaan YMCA CaimansÂ
New Canaan, CT
18
Bangor YMCA Barracudas
Hampden, ME
8
Connecticut Aqua Club
Groton, CT
5
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
Pittsburgh, PA
10
Manchester Swim Club
Manchester, CT
2
Portland Porpoise Swim Club
Portland, ME
4
Coastal Maine Aquatics
Cape Elizabeth, ME
3
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
Greenwich, CT
16
Delaware Swim Team
Newark, DE
25
Suburban Seahawks Club
Newtown Square, PA
1
Southeastern Aquatics
Racine, WI
2
Bulldog Swimming
New Haven, CT
10
Franklin Area Swim Team
Murrysville, PA
7
Mason Makos Swim Team
Clifton, VA
4
Club Kick Start
Chapel Hill, NC
1
Lakeshore Swim Club
Cleveland, OH
3
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsuanmis
Hartford, CT
6
Herndon Aquatics Club
Herndon, VA
3
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
Kittanning, PA
3
Weston Swimming
Milford, CT
10
 Wilmington Aquatic Club
New Castle, DE
2
 The Fish
McLean, VA
25
 YMCA West Side Silver Fins
Phoenix, AZ
8
 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
Pleasant Valley, NY
1
 Power Aquatics
Cicero, IN
7
 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club
Madison, VA
5
Edina Swim Club
Eden Prairie, MN
12
Edwardsville YMCA Breakers
Edwardsville, IL
9
Fox Swim Club
Frederick, MD
15
Grosse Pointe Gators
Gross Pointe, MI
8
Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Pittsburgh, PA
12
Blue Eagle Swimming
Hellertown, PA
1
All Star Aquatics
Rockville, MD
25
East Coast C-Cerpants
Medford, NJ
6
Pine Crest Swimming
Fort Lauderdale, FL
10
Rochester Swim Club
Rochester, MN
20
Westtown Aquatics
West Chester, PA
1
South Jersey Aquatic Club
Berlin, NJ
10
North Penn Aquatic Club
Hatfield, PA
1
Chenango Valley Swim Club
Endicott, NY
1
Eagle Aquatics
Miami, FL
8
Potomac Marlins
Centreville, VA
1
Alligator Aquatics
Arlington Heights, IL
6
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
Hartford, CT
3
Medford Wave
Medford, NJ
2
757Swim
Williamsburg, VA
5
North Baltimore Aquatics Club
Baltimore, MD
50
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
Ridgefield, CT
12
Rivertown Aquatics
Sleepy Hollow, NY
6
CASC Racers
Maumelle, AR
8
Peoria Area Water Wizards
Morton, IL
5
Dolphin Club
Richmond, VA
1
Greensburg YMCA
Greensburg, PA
1
Radnor Aquatic Club
Newtown Square, PA
1
Heritage Aquatic Team
Plantation, FL
1
Quest Swimming
Midlothian, VA
10
Occoquan Swimming
Manassass, VA
30
Richard G. Synder YMCA
Kittanning, PA
2
Dolphins Community Aquatics Association
Jenkintown, PA
1
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
Yorktown, VA
10
Stingray Swim Club
Georgetown, Grand Cayman
1
Berkeley Aquatic Club
New Providence, NJ
4
Jersey Wahoos
Mt. Laurel Township, NJ
15
Peninsula Wave Riders
Erie, PA
6
Fox Valley Park District Riptides
Aurora, IL
7
Metroplex Aquatics
Frankston, TX
1
Westtown Aquatic Club
West Chester, PA
4
Anglerfish Aquatics
Cumberland, RI
2
Crimson Aquatics
Andover, MA
12
Cheshire YMCA Sea Dog Swim Club
Cheshire, CT
7
Wright County Wave Swim Club
Buffalo, MN
1
Eastern Iowa Swim Federation
Cedar Rapids, IA
15
Racer X Aquatics
Aspinwall, PA
1
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
Cleveland, OH
4
Sailfish Aquatics
Concord, NC
8
Azura Florida Aquatics
Davie, FL
6
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
Jupiter, FL
7
Parkway Swim Club
Jupiter, FL
8
Unattached Allegheny Mountain
Pittsburgh, PA
2
HAGY Gators
Hagerstown, MD
1
Mexico Marlins
Mexico, MO
2
Black Marlin Swim & Triathlon Club
Lake Worth Beach, FL
3
Soundview YMCA Stingrays
Branford, CT
4
Jets Aquatic Club
Jonesboro, AR
1
Aquajets Swim Team
Eden Prairie, MN
1
Clarence Swim Club
Lancaster, NY
1
Last Updated 10 February, 2020