TEAMS ATTENDING (2018)

Team Name Coach Name Number Of Swimmers Team Logo
757swim Morgan Cordle 8
Alligator Aquatics Mary Ruffin 1
Aquajets Swim Team Kate Lundsten 30
Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics David Rodriguez 20
Badger Sewim Club Inc. John Collins 12
Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protishtan Md. Abdul Kader
BLUE WAVE Swim Team Michael Kraeuter 15
Cincinnati Marlins Brad Isham 16
Club North Swimming Todd Harvey 5
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins Swim Team, Inc. Steve Hennessy 10
Connecticut Aquatics Club Jon Caswell 6
Crimson Aquatics Mike Spring 12
Delaware Swim Team Pablo Marmolejo 14
DIG Swimming Mike Salpeter 4
East Coast Aquatic Team Art Anthony 2
East Coast C-Cerpants Donnie Cotter 3
Elmhurst Swim Team Dave Davis 1
Empire Swimming Ilan Noach 16
Enid YMCA Head Coach 1
Fairport Swimming Marcia Callan 1
Flood Aquatics Jonathan Zuchowski 2
Fox Swim Club Rob Fox 4
Foxjets Swim Team Lloyd Larsen 3
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team Richard Klatt 1
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming John Fagan 1
Green Bay Swim Club Teri DeGrand 1
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins Nick Cavataro 4
H20kie Aquatics Scott Baldwin 4
Kingsport Piranhas Jorge Blasini 1
Lower Moreland Swimming KARNEY R MCNEAR 1
Mandell JCC David Laudati 1
MARIETTA MARLINS, INC Yit Aun Lim 2
Mason Makos Swim Team Heather Haddock 4
Mason Manta Rays Ken Heis
McFarland Spartan Sharks Nick Weiss 12
McFarland Spartan Sharks Nick Weiss 10
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics Jim Whitehead 20
Minnetonka Swim Club Erich Welton 8
Nation’s Capital Swim Club Pete Morgan 20+
NOMAD Aquatics Mark R. Minier 3
NRG Swimming Raymond Keown 1
Occoquan Swimming Aaron Dean 16
Ohio State Swim Club Kyle Goodrich 30
Old Dominion Aquatic Club Steve Bialorucki 12
Pau Hana Swim Team Teresa Fightmaster 2
Performance Aquatics Kathleen Prindle 3
Phoenix Aquatic Club Don Wagner 10
Potomac Marlins Bill Marlin 4
QUEST Dudley Duncan 12
Race Pace Club Peter Andrew 1
Race Pace Club Ky Kenneth Smith 1
Racer X Aquatics Jim Skirboll 2
Ridgefield Aquatic Club Emmanuel Lanzo 12
River City Aquatics Jason Cravens 6
Rivertown Rays Jeffrey McClung 4
Scottsboro Swim Association Diane Richard 2  
Shamrock Swim Club Christopher Payson 4
Shark Tank Racing Squad Lance Page 1
South Jersey Aquatic Club Adam Ritchie 8
St Croix Swim Club Olga Espinosa 10
STAR Swim Team Paul Lundsten 4  
Storm Aquatics Chris Jankowski 2
TAC TITANS Bruce Marchionda 16
Thrashers Swimming Mark Miles 2
Tide Swimming Richard Hunter 22
Tide Water Aquatics Club Nancy Curtis 1
Topeka Swim Association Robert Shearer 2
Trident Aquatic Club scott bartleson 8-10
UN Mark Erickson 1
Virginia Gators Doug Fonder 30
West Chicago Sharks Nick Parry 2
Wichita Swim Club Alison Pick 8  
Williamsburg Aquatic Club Harold Baker 8
Winchester Swim Team Tag Grove 1
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt
0