Attending Teams Junior Cup

2020 ISCA Junior National Cup

ATTENDING TEAMS

2020 ISCA International Junior Cup

March 24-28, 2020

Presented By Active Network

active network

TEAM NAME

HOMETOWN

NUMBER OF ATTENDING ATHLETES

LOGO

virginia gators

Roanoke, VA

40

west hartford aquatic team

Middletown, CT

20

Greenwood Swimming

Worcester, MA

15

Storm Aquatics 

Mount Kisco, NY

7

Saint Petersburg Aquatics

St. Petersburg, FL

18

Hydro-Sonic Tiburones 

Montgomery County, MD

4

Tide Water Aquatics Club 

Woodbury, NJ

2

Fairport Area SwiM Team

Fairport, NY

12

Hanover Aquatics “Hurricanes”

Mechanicsville, VA

4

SwimRVA (Swim Richmond)

Richmond, VA

10

Cape Cod Fire Fish

East Sandwich, MA

4

Blue Devil Swim Club

Gurnee, IL

2

Bulldog swimming

Hamden, CT

6

East Coast C-Cerpants

Medford, NJ

1

Mason Makos Swim Team

Clifton, VA

7

Eagle Swimming Assocation 

Humble, TX

5

Aggie Swim Club

College Station, TX

2

Prince William Swim Club

Woodbridge, VA

2

Herndon Aquatics Club

Herndon, VA

3

Old Dominion Aquatic Club

Virginia Beach, VA

16

Crimson Aquatics

Andover, MA

32

Midway Aquatics

Chicago, IL

4

COM Aquatics

Midland, TX

6

Ace Aquatic Club

Powder Springs, GA

2

Tide Swimming

Virginia Beach, VA

28

Blue Wave Swim Team

Ashburn, VA

2

Fox Swim Club

Frederick, MD

8

Flood Aquatics Swim Team​

Jupiter, FL

5

Pine Crest Swim Team

Fort Lauderdale, FL

5

Austin Swim Club

Austin, TX

25

Aquaswift aquatics

San Antionio, TX

1

Coast Guard Blue Dolphins

Yorktown, VA

30

South Jersey Aquatic Club

Berlin, NJ

40

Howard Suamico Storm Breakers

Morton, IL

4

Tri-City Channel Cats

Kennewick, WA

8

757Swim

Williamsburg, VA

8

Trident Aquatic Club

Staten Island, NY

8

Saline Swim Team

Saline, MI

4

Ridgefield Aquatic Club

Ridgefield, CT

10

Life Time Houston Swim Team

Cypress, TX

1

Bellingham Bay Swim Team

Bellingham, WA

5

Pau Hana Swim Team

Columbus, OH

4

Metro Aquatic Club of Miami

Miami, FL

6

Parkway Swim Club

St. Louis, MO

8

Blackline Aquatics

Eden Prairie, MN

2

Lifetime Houston Swim Team

Houston, TX

3

Seacoast Swimming Association

Dover, NH

3

Potomac Marlins

Alexandria, VA

5

Phoenix Aquatic Club

Palisades, NY

4

Quest Swimming

Midlothian, VA

10

Marietta Marlins

Marietta, GA

6

Columbia Swim Club

Columbia, MO

11

Sailfish Aquatics

Concord, NC

8

East Aurora Swim Team

East Aurora, NY

2

Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville

Gainesville, FL

8

Loyola

DelRay Beach, FL

1

SOCO Aquatic Club

New Haven, CT

6

Santa Clara Swim Club

Santa Clara, CA

5

Fox Valley Park District Riptides Swim Team

Aurora, IL

1

Atlantic Coast Athletic Club

Madison, VA

2

Rice Aquatics

Houston, TX

1

Blue Dolphin Aquatics

Dunmore, PA

2

Jets Aquatic Club

Jonesboro, AR

2

Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins 

Cleveland, OH

7

Cavalier Swim Club

Vandergrift, PA

4

Northern Kentucky Clippers

Erlanger, KY

9

Freedom Aquatics

Staten Island, NY

5

Jupiter Dragons Swim Team

Jupiter, FL

1

McFarland Spartan Sharks

Monona, WI

4

Anglerfish Aquatics

Cumberland, RI

1

Last Updated 21 February, 2020

Surf & learn more

Check out these other articles.

Page [tcb_pagination_current_page] of [tcb_pagination_total_pages]

>