Metro East Titans SwimmingBob Rettie, Head Coach, of Metro East Titans Swimming in MO, Metro East Titans Swimming
Fox Chapel Killer WhalesCindy Woods, Coach, of Fox Chapel Killer Whales in PA, US. Fox Chapel Killer Whales
Trident Aquatic ClubScott Bartleson, Head Coach, of Trident Aquatic Club in NY, US. Trident Aquatic Club
Ridgewood YMCA DolphinsTyler Thompson, , of Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins in OH, US. 13-14 Ridgewood YMCA Dolphins
Oregon Community Swim ClubJames Lohmeier, Head Coach, of Oregon Community Swim Club in WI, Oregon Community Swim Club
Portland Porpoise Swim ClubMatt Baxter, Head Coach, of Portland Porpoise Swim Club in , Portland Porpoise Swim Club
Fox Valley Park District RiptidesNancy Hooper, Head Coach, of Fox Valley Park District Riptides in Fox Valley Park District Riptides
Mexico YMCA Mid – MO MarlinsKenneth Burle, Coach, of Mexico YMCA Mid – MO Marlins in Mexico YMCA Mid – MO Marlins
Biloxi Elite Swim TeamBrenda Hill, entry, of Biloxi Elite Swim Team in MS, US. Biloxi Elite Swim Team
Jupiter Dragons Swim TeamKiril Zahariev, Head Coach, of Jupiter Dragons Swim Team in FL, Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
Cleveland Swim InstituteJohn Collis, Head coach, of Cleveland Swim Institute in OH, US. Cleveland Swim Institute
Kansas City BlazersAndrew Schmidt, Head Age Group Coach, of Kansas City Blazers in Kansas City Blazers
Farmington Valley YMCA – TsunamisMario Francisco Sobrinho, Director Of Competitive Swimming, of Farmington Valley YMCA Farmington Valley YMCA – Tsunamis
North Baltimore Aquatic ClubTom Hines, Head Coach, of North Baltimore Aquatic Club in MD. North Baltimore Aquatic Club
Anglerfish AquaticsJeffrey Miksis, Head Coach, of Anglerfish Aquatics in RI, US. 13-14 Anglerfish Aquatics
CCS-LE (Canton City Schools)Matthew Allen, Head Age Group Coach, of CCS-LE (Canton City Schools) CCS-LE (Canton City Schools)
St. Petersburg AquaticsFred Lewis, Head Coach, St. Petersburg Aquatics, the home team for St. Petersburg Aquatics
The Fox Valley Park District RiptidesNancy Hooper, Head Coach, of The Fox Valley Park District Riptides The Fox Valley Park District Riptides
Fox Valley Family YMCA – Aqua ForceKim McGraw, Head Coach, of Fox Valley Family YMCA – Aqua Fox Valley Family YMCA – Aqua Force
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim ClubSean Farrell, Head Coach, of Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club in Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
Kansas City BlazersAndrew Schmidt, Head Age Group Coach, of Kansas City Blazers in Kansas City Blazers
Alligator AquaticsStacy Cassiday, Head Coach, of Alligator Aquatics in IL, US. 13-14 Alligator Aquatics
Tollefson Swimming (TOLL-PV)Henry Tollefson , Head Coach , of Tollefson Swimming (TOLL-PV) in Tollefson Swimming (TOLL-PV)
Williamsburg Aquatic ClubHarold Baker, Head Coach – CEO, of Williamsburg Aquatic Club in Williamsburg Aquatic Club
Annapolis Swim ClubStephen Henderson, Head Coach, of Annapolis Swim Club in , US. Annapolis Swim Club
Oregon Community Swim ClubJames Lohmeier, Head Coach, of Oregon Community Swim Club in WI, Oregon Community Swim Club
Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCAJason Roberts, coach, of Lebanon, Ohio, is bringing some swimmers.https://www.teamunify.com/team/ohcts/page/home Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA
Prince William Swim ClubLorena Caballero, Head Coach, of Prince William Swim Club in VA, Prince William Swim Club
Peters Township Swim ClubJamie Stache, Head Coach, of Peters Township Swim Club in PA, Peters Township Swim Club
Highlands Ranch AquaticsJim Bocci, , of Highlands Ranch Aquatics in CO, US. 13-14 Highlands Ranch Aquatics
Jersey Wahoos Swim ClubBruce Brockschmidt, Coach, of Jersey Wahoos Swim Club in NJ, US. Jersey Wahoos Swim Club
Hanover AquaticsBrandon Hendrickson, Head Coach, of Hanover Aquatics in VA, US. 13-14 Hanover Aquatics
Peninsula Wave RidersGregg Sarbak, Head Coach, of Peninsula Wave Riders swimming in PA, Peninsula Wave Riders
Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim TeamSteve Frye, CEO & Head Coach, of Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim Pleasant Prairie Patriots Swim Team
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic ClubNancy Curtis, Head Coah, of Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club in NJ, Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
South Jersey Aquatic ClubTyler Santangelo, Associate Head Coach , of South Jersey Aquatic Club South Jersey Aquatic Club
Unattached – IllinoisChad Johnson, Coach, of Unattached – Illinois in IL, US. 13-14 Unattached – Illinois
Suburban SeahawksLauren Holzer, Parent, of Suburban Seahawks in PA, US. 13-14 girls: Suburban Seahawks
Bolles School SharksDale Porter, Head Age Group Coach, of Bolles School Sharks in Bolles School Sharks
Rivertown Aquatics, IncJeffrey McClung, Head Coach, of Rivertown Aquatics, Inc in NY, US. Rivertown Aquatics, Inc
Greenwich YWCA DolphinsNick Cavataro, Head Coach, of Greenwich YWCA Dolphins in CT, US. Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
Coastal Maine AquaticsTodd Larlee, Assistant Coach, of Coastal Maine Aquatics in ME, US. Coastal Maine Aquatics
Hanover HurricanesBrandon Hendrickson, Head Coach, of Hanover Hurricanes in VA, US. 13-14 Hanover Hurricanes
Enfinity Aquatic ClubKorey McCulley, Entry Chair, of Enfinity Aquatic Club in NC, US. Enfinity Aquatic Club
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish AquaticsEthan Fergus, Head Coach, of Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics in NY, US. Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
Soundview Family YMCA StingraysSue Lecza, Head Coach, of Soundview Family YMCA Stingrays in CT, Soundview Family YMCA Stingrays
Meriden, New Britain, Berlin YMCACatherine Lewis, Head Coach, of Meriden, New Britain, Berlin YMCA in Meriden, New Britain, Berlin YMCA
Team Pittsburgh Elite AquaticsDave Schraven, Head Coach, of Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics in PA, Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
Freedom AquaticsNikolay Shevchenko, Head Coach/Team Manager, of Freedom Aquatics in NY, US. Freedom Aquatics
Allegheny North Swim ClubPatrick Wenzel, Head Coach, of Allegheny North Swim Club in PA, Allegheny North Swim Club
All Star AquaticsChristopher Schlegel, Head Age Group Coach, of All Star Aquatics in All Star Aquatics
Franklin Area Swim TeamTodd Sterlitz, Entry Chair, of Franklin Area Swim Team in PA, Franklin Area Swim Team
Ridgefield Aquatic ClubEmmanuel Lanzo, HEAD COACH, of Ridgefield Aquatic Club in CT, US. Ridgefield Aquatic Club
Herndon Aquatic ClubRichard Romero, Head Coach, of Herndon Aquatic Club in VA, US. Herndon Aquatic Club
Lakeshore Swim ClubVincent Colwell, Head Coach, of Lakeshore Swim Club in OH, US. Lakeshore Swim Club
Richard G. Snyder YMCAAtalie Abranovic, Head Coach, of Richard G. Snyder YMCA in PA, Richard G. Snyder YMCA